Membres
Membres titulaires
- BARBIER Josiane (MC Histoire)
- BERRA Aurélien (MC Grec)
- BLONDEAU Chrystèle (MC Histoire de l’art)
- BOISSAVIT-CAMUS Brigitte (PR Histoire de l’art et Archéologie)
- BORTOLUSSI Bernard (MC Latin)
- BRÉCHET Christophe (MC Grec)
- DENIZOT Camille (MC Grec)
- DESTEPHEN Sylvain (MC Histoire)
- DUCHÊNE Pauline (MC Latin)
- DUPUIS Xavier (MC Histoire)
- FAUVINET-RANSON Valérie (MC Latin)
- GRAVEL Martin (MC Histoire)
- GRELIER-DENEUX Hélène (MC Grec)
- HAMONIC Fanny (Conservatrice Musée de Saint-Germain-en-Laye)
- HELVÉTIUS Anne-Marie (PR Histoire)
- HUMEAU Marie (MC Latin)
- INGLEBERT Hervé (PR Histoire)
- LE MEUR Nadine (PR grec)
- LINLAUD Mathieu (MC Archéologie)
- MARY Lionel (MC Latin)
- MERLIER-ESPENEL Véronique (PRAG Latin)
- NIELEN Marie-Adélaïde (Conservateur Archives nationales)
- PIQUEUX Alexa (MC Grec)
- REHBINDER André (MC Grec)
- VIDEAU Anne (PR Latin)
- VOLTI Panayota (MC Histoire de l’art)
- WOLFF Étienne (PR Latin)
Membres non permanents
- BODIN Ariane
- BOUGARD François
- BUÉ Francesco
- CHAIX Valérie
- COULANGEON Cécile
- CUVELIER Pierre
- DEBOUY Estelle
- FARANTON Valérie
- KOLOVOU Georgia
- LAPORTE Jean-Pierre
- LORENZATTI Sandro
- MKACHER Anis
- NICOLLE Raphaël
- PERRIN-MACÉ Françoise
- ROBERT Fabrice
- ROUX Magali
- RUF-FRAISSINET Valérie
- BELANGER Steeve
- THIBAUT Émilie
- WELLEBROUCK Gurvane
Doctorants
- AMSELLEM Roxane
- BASQUIN-MATTHEY Carine
- BENSEKRANE Ibrahim
- BETTICHE Laatra
- BETTICHE-BENDID Dorsaf
- BIDU Maxence
- BOUCHEMAL Kaouthar
- BOUGARD NOYE Ghislaine
- CANON Bernardo
- CHAMPENOIS Sophie
- CHEVALIER Aude
- CHEVALIER SHMAUHANET Anastasya
- DEBOUCHAUD Florie
- ELEFTHERIOU Dimitra
- EL GHANDOUR Rajae
- GOUIRAN Magali
- GOUASMIA Houdeifa
- JEANNEL Anna
- KABOUR Douaa
- KORCHI Sadija
- LAÂMARI Mohamed
- LABIDI Aroua
- LEFEBVRE Delphine
- LÉVÊQUE Élodie
- MIQUEL Marine
- MOREAU Sandra
- NARDJES Ait Yahia
- NIMESKERN Ophélie
- NSIRI Mohamed Arbi
- PAIN Marie-Laure
- PAOLI Clément
- PASTOR Simona
- RODRIGUEZ Magali
- RUKAVINA Iva
- SEGHIRI Meriem
- TAHEB Abdelhouahad Med
- TSAKOU Effrosyni
- VALAIS Alain
- WANG Julia
- ZOUAI Abdelouahad
Membres retraités
- AUGER Danièle (MC Grec)
- CAILLET Jean-Pierre (PR Histoire de l’art)
- CASEVITZ Michel (PR Grec)
- DIOURON Nicole (MC Latin)
- FAYANT Marie-Christine (MC Grec)
- GUITTARD Charles (PR Latin)
- KELLER Madeleine (PR Latin)
- SZNAJDER Lyliane (MC Latin)